VloggerHeads

Group Stages.
Win 3 points
Draw 1 point
Loss 0 points
.
All times are GMT (British) -5 for East Coast (EST) and -8 for West Coast (PDT) ((I think))
.
Friday, 11 June
South Africa 1 - 1 Mexico (15:00) (GA)
Uruguay 0 - 0 France (19:30) (GA)

Saturday, 12th June
South Korea 2 - 0 Greece (12:30) (GB)
Argentina 1 - 0 Nigeria (15:00) (GB)
England 1 - 1 USA (19:30) (GC)

Sunday, 13th June
Algeria 0- 1 Slovenia (12:30) (GC)
Serbia 0 -1 Ghana (15:00) (GD)
Germany 4 - 0 Australia (19:30) (GD)

Monday, 14th June
Netherlands 2 - 0 Denmark (12:30) (GE)
Japan 1 - 0 Cameroon (15:00) (GE)
Italy 1 - 1 Paraguay (19:30) (GF)

Tuesday, 15th June
New Zealand 1 - 1 Slovakia (12:30) (GF)
Cote d'Ivoire 0 - 0 Portugal (15:00) (GG)
Brazil 2 - 1 North Korea (19:30) (GG)

Wednesday, 16th June
Honduras 0 - 1 Chile (12:30) (GH)
Spain 0 - 1 Switzerland (15:00) (GH)
South Africa 0 - 3 Uruguay (19:30) (GA)

Thursday, 17th June
Argentina 4 - 1 South Korea (12:30) (GB)
Greece 2 - 1 Nigeria (15:00) (GB)
France 0 - 2 Mexico (19:30) (GA)

Friday, 18th June
Germany 0 - 1 Serbia (12:30) (GD)
Slovenia 2 - 2 USA (15:00) (GC)
England 0 - 0 Algeria (19:30) (GC)

Saturday, 19th June
Netherlands 1 - 0 Japan (12:30) (GE)
Ghana 1 - 1 Australia (15:00) (GD)
Cameroon 1 - 2 Denmark (19:30) (GE)

Sunday, 20th June
Slovakia 0 - 2 Paraguay (12:30) (GF)
Italy 1 - 1 New Zealand (15:00) (GF)
Brazil 3 - 1 Cote d'Ivoire (19:30) (GG)

Monday, 21st June
Portugal 7 - 0 North Korea (12:30) (GG)
Chile 1 - 0 Switzerland (15:00) (GH)
Spain 2 - 0 Honduras (19:30) (GH)

Tuesday, 22nd June
Mexico 0 - 1 Uruguay (15:00) (GA)
France 1 - 2 South Africa (15:00) (GA)
Nigeria 2 - 2 South Korea (19:30) (GB)
Greece 0 - 2 Argentina (19:30) (GB)

Wednesday, 23rd June
Slovenia 0 - 1 England (15:00) (GC)
USA 1 - 0 Algeria (15:00) (GC)
Ghana 0 - 1 Germany (19:30) (GD)
Australia 2 - 1 Serbia (19:30) (GD)

Thursday, 24th June
Slovakia 3 - 2 Italy (15:00) (GF)
Paraguay 0 - 0 New Zealand (15:00) (GF)
Denmark 1 - 3 Japan (19:30) (GE)
Cameroon 1 - 2 Netherlands (19:30) (GE)

Friday, 25th June
Portugal 0 - 0 Brazil (15:00) (GG)
North Korea 0 - 3 Cote d'Ivoire (15:00) (GG)
Chile 1 - 2 Spain (19:30) (GH)
Switzerland 0 - 0 Honduras (19:30) (GH)

The top two (Winner - Runner up) of each group goes through to the next round.

Views: 0

Latest Activity

Drone commented on Laurie [Mod]'s video
7 minutes ago
jojo posted blog posts
12 minutes ago
jojo commented on jojo's blog post Wizards
14 minutes ago
Drone liked jojo's blog post Wizards
25 minutes ago
Drone commented on jojo's blog post Wizards
25 minutes ago
goldmourn commented on Ken - rivrvlogr's video
33 minutes ago
Drone commented on Drone's status
35 minutes ago
goldmourn commented on Tahllulah's video
37 minutes ago
Radicalreels is now friends with goldmourn and Deb..(DebUSA)
38 minutes ago
goldmourn commented on Ken - rivrvlogr's video
41 minutes ago
goldmourn commented on danial's video
42 minutes ago
Drone posted a status
"Ken River vloggers I have some bad news for you so I'll just come out and say it.....TLC has canceled Honey Boo Boo child!"
49 minutes ago
Laurie [Mod] liked Arthur's video
51 minutes ago
goldmourn commented on jojo's blog post The Secret of NIMH
55 minutes ago
goldmourn commented on Diesel Bodine's video
57 minutes ago
Laurie [Mod] updated their profile
1 hour ago
Nigel commented on Nigel's status
1 hour ago
goldmourn posted a status
"Thanks for the feature, vloggerheads! <3"
1 hour ago
Nigel posted a status
"I will not repost her hate comments on the video to Arthur."
1 hour ago
Nigel posted a status
"New kit has arrived. Just readiing the online help."
1 hour ago

© 2014   Created by Marcel.

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service