VloggerHeads

Group Stages.
Win 3 points
Draw 1 point
Loss 0 points
.
All times are GMT (British) -5 for East Coast (EST) and -8 for West Coast (PDT) ((I think))
.
Friday, 11 June
South Africa 1 - 1 Mexico (15:00) (GA)
Uruguay 0 - 0 France (19:30) (GA)

Saturday, 12th June
South Korea 2 - 0 Greece (12:30) (GB)
Argentina 1 - 0 Nigeria (15:00) (GB)
England 1 - 1 USA (19:30) (GC)

Sunday, 13th June
Algeria 0- 1 Slovenia (12:30) (GC)
Serbia 0 -1 Ghana (15:00) (GD)
Germany 4 - 0 Australia (19:30) (GD)

Monday, 14th June
Netherlands 2 - 0 Denmark (12:30) (GE)
Japan 1 - 0 Cameroon (15:00) (GE)
Italy 1 - 1 Paraguay (19:30) (GF)

Tuesday, 15th June
New Zealand 1 - 1 Slovakia (12:30) (GF)
Cote d'Ivoire 0 - 0 Portugal (15:00) (GG)
Brazil 2 - 1 North Korea (19:30) (GG)

Wednesday, 16th June
Honduras 0 - 1 Chile (12:30) (GH)
Spain 0 - 1 Switzerland (15:00) (GH)
South Africa 0 - 3 Uruguay (19:30) (GA)

Thursday, 17th June
Argentina 4 - 1 South Korea (12:30) (GB)
Greece 2 - 1 Nigeria (15:00) (GB)
France 0 - 2 Mexico (19:30) (GA)

Friday, 18th June
Germany 0 - 1 Serbia (12:30) (GD)
Slovenia 2 - 2 USA (15:00) (GC)
England 0 - 0 Algeria (19:30) (GC)

Saturday, 19th June
Netherlands 1 - 0 Japan (12:30) (GE)
Ghana 1 - 1 Australia (15:00) (GD)
Cameroon 1 - 2 Denmark (19:30) (GE)

Sunday, 20th June
Slovakia 0 - 2 Paraguay (12:30) (GF)
Italy 1 - 1 New Zealand (15:00) (GF)
Brazil 3 - 1 Cote d'Ivoire (19:30) (GG)

Monday, 21st June
Portugal 7 - 0 North Korea (12:30) (GG)
Chile 1 - 0 Switzerland (15:00) (GH)
Spain 2 - 0 Honduras (19:30) (GH)

Tuesday, 22nd June
Mexico 0 - 1 Uruguay (15:00) (GA)
France 1 - 2 South Africa (15:00) (GA)
Nigeria 2 - 2 South Korea (19:30) (GB)
Greece 0 - 2 Argentina (19:30) (GB)

Wednesday, 23rd June
Slovenia 0 - 1 England (15:00) (GC)
USA 1 - 0 Algeria (15:00) (GC)
Ghana 0 - 1 Germany (19:30) (GD)
Australia 2 - 1 Serbia (19:30) (GD)

Thursday, 24th June
Slovakia 3 - 2 Italy (15:00) (GF)
Paraguay 0 - 0 New Zealand (15:00) (GF)
Denmark 1 - 3 Japan (19:30) (GE)
Cameroon 1 - 2 Netherlands (19:30) (GE)

Friday, 25th June
Portugal 0 - 0 Brazil (15:00) (GG)
North Korea 0 - 3 Cote d'Ivoire (15:00) (GG)
Chile 1 - 2 Spain (19:30) (GH)
Switzerland 0 - 0 Honduras (19:30) (GH)

The top two (Winner - Runner up) of each group goes through to the next round.

Views: 0

Latest Activity

Liz commented on ken - rivrvlogr's video
43 minutes ago
Liz commented on ken - rivrvlogr's video
47 minutes ago
JohnAintWright commented on sillysillytom's video
1 hour ago
JohnAintWright commented on sillysillytom's video
1 hour ago
sillysillytom commented on Arthur's video
1 hour ago
JohnAintWright liked Arthur's video
1 hour ago
Arthur commented on ken - rivrvlogr's video
2 hours ago
JohnAintWright liked Arthur's video
2 hours ago
JohnAintWright liked Arthur's video
2 hours ago
NatureJunkie commented on GVB1939's video
2 hours ago
Arthur commented on Arthur's video
2 hours ago
NatureJunkie commented on ken - rivrvlogr's video
2 hours ago
sillysillytom commented on sillysillytom's video
2 hours ago
sillysillytom commented on Arthur's video
2 hours ago
NatureJunkie commented on sillysillytom's video
2 hours ago
sillysillytom commented on sillysillytom's video
2 hours ago
sillysillytom commented on sillysillytom's video
2 hours ago
Arthur posted a video

If you want to get a hat, get ahead!

Very sad........................................^*%"+_-~#
2 hours ago
NatureJunkie commented on Scott's blog post Bless Your Face
2 hours ago
christine-quintessential commented on sillysillytom's blog post tiny home
3 hours ago

© 2014   Created by Marcel.

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service